Kalender
21 - 27 September, 2020
22. September
- 00:00 - 02:00 Sen. 50+ - Uster (Sen.50+/7) :: Spiel (M)
- 20:00 - 22:00 Männedorf 1 (2.) - Akt. 1 :: Spiel (M)
23. September
- 19:30 - 21:30 Jun. Cb - Pfäffikon c (Jun.C 2/S) :: Spiel (M)
25. September
- 20:00 - 22:00 Sen. 30+ - Uster (Sen.30+/P) :: Spiel (M)
26. September
- 00:00 - 02:00 Zollikon b* (Jun.B 2/S) - Jun. Bb :: Spiel (M)
- 09:00 - 11:00 FFC Jun. Da - Pfäffikon (J-D/9 (F)) :: Spiel (M)
- 09:00 - 11:00 Küsnacht d (J D/9 3/3) - FFC Jun. Dc :: Spiel (M)
- 09:30 - 11:30 Jun. Eb - Volketswil a (Jun.E 3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 09:30 - 11:30 Jun. Ec - Wetzikon a (Jun.E 3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 10:30 - 12:30 Mönchaltorf b (Jun.E 3/3) - Jun. Ed :: Spiel (M)
- 10:30 - 12:30 Stäfa (J-B/11 (F)) - FFC Jun. Ba :: Spiel (M)
- 10:30 - 12:30 Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3) - Jun. Da :: Spiel (M)
- 11:00 - 13:00 FFC Jun. Ca - Herrliberg (J-C/9 (F)) :: Spiel (M)
- 11:00 - 13:00 Jun. Cc - FFC Jun. Cb :: Spiel (M)
- 11:00 - 13:00 Jun. Db - Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b (J D/9 3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 11:30 - 13:30 Jun. Ea - Höngg a (Jun.E 3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 11:30 - 13:30 Jun. Eg - Uster d (Jun.E 3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 13:00 - 15:00 Jun. Dd - Herrliberg c (J D/9 3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 13:00 - 15:00 Wallisellen b (Jun.C 2/S) - Jun. Cb :: Spiel (M)
- 14:00 - 16:00 FFC Jun. Eb - Unterstrass (J-E/7 F3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 14:00 - 16:00 Fehraltorf b* (Jun.E 3/3) - Jun. Ef :: Spiel (M)
- 14:30 - 16:30 Seefeld ZH f (Jun.E 3/3) - Jun. Ee :: Spiel (M)
- 15:00 - 17:00 Jun. Dc - Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3) :: Spiel (M)
- 16:00 - 18:00 Jun. Ca - YF Juventus a (JL C) :: Spiel (M)
- 17:00 - 19:00 Embrach (J-B/11 (F)) - FSüdost Zürich b (J-B/11 (F)) :: Spiel (M)
- 17:00 - 19:00 FFC Jun. Db - Rafzerfeld b (J-D/9 (F)) :: Spiel (M)
27. September
- 11:00 - 13:00 Akt. 1 - Red Star ZH 2 (2.) :: Spiel (M)
- 12:00 - 14:00 Akt. 3 - Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.) :: Spiel (M)
- 13:00 - 15:00 Jun. A+ - Küsnacht (Jun.A+) :: Spiel (M)
- 13:00 - 15:00 Zürisee United 4 (4.L(F)) - FFC Akt. 2 :: Spiel (M)
- 13:30 - 15:30 Bühler (1.L (F)) - FFC Akt. 1 :: Spiel (M)
- 16:00 - 18:00 Wetzikon b (Jun.B 1/S) - Jun. Ba :: Spiel (M)